fixturesView ALL fixtures
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday 24 May, 2024 | |||||
U14FA12:00 | DLS Macroom | Col Choilm | Coachford | Brian Barrett |
resultsView ALL results
Time | Team 1 | VS | Team 2 | Venue | Referee |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday 23 May, 2024 | |||||
U14BF13:30 | Mount St Michael-Rosscarbery | 0 - 9 4 - 14 | Mitchelstown CBS | MTU Sports Complex | Brian Barrett |
Wednesday 22 May, 2024 | |||||
SFD11:00 | Scoil Mhuire-Ballingeary | 5 - 10 2 - 9 | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | John Kirby (Pending) |
U16CF10:30 | Kinsale CS | 3 - 11 4 - 12 | Col Ghobnatan | Ovens | Tadgh Sheehan (Pending) |
Tuesday 21 May, 2024 | |||||
U14AH12:00 | Col Choilm | 4 - 20 0 - 17 | Midleton CBS | Ballinlough GAA Pitch | Brian Barrett |
U14CH12:00 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | 0 - 10 2 - 6 | DLS Macroom | Coachford | Trevor Lyons (Pending) |
Monday 20 May, 2024 | |||||
U14BH Finals12:00 | Coachford College | 5 - 18 0 - 13 | Mitchelstown CBS | Mallow | Michael Sheehan |
Friday 17 May, 2024 | |||||
U14CF11:00 | Boherbue CS | 3 - 15 2 - 7 | Pobalscoil na Trionoide | Tom Creedon Park | Tadgh Sheehan (Pending) |
Thursday 16 May, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:30 | DLS Macroom | 3 - 11 1 - 9 | Col Pobal Bheanntrai | Ballingeary | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
Wednesday 15 May, 2024 | |||||
U14BF11:30 | Mitchelstown CBS | 5 - 6 5 - 5 | Colaiste Chriost Ri | Rathcormack | Mark Murphy |
U14BF11:30 | Mount St Michael-Rosscarbery | 3 - 14 1 - 8 | Midleton CBS | Ardagh Pitch | Liam O Shea |
U16CF10:30 | Col an Phiarsaigh | 2 - 7 0 - 14 | Kinsale CS | Ballygarvan | Trevor Lyons (Pending) |
U16DH10:30 | Douglas CS | 7 - 17 2 - 3 | Colaiste Fionnchua | Glenville | Johnny O Connell |
Tuesday 14 May, 2024 | |||||
U14FA12:00 | ACD Mallow | 2 - 3 3 - 9 | Col Choilm | Donoughmore | Brendan Barry Murphy |
U14FA11:00 | DLS Macroom | 6 - 9 3 - 6 | Hamilton High | Newcestown | Conor McCarthy (Pending) |
U16CF11:00 | Col Ghobnatan | 7 - 17 3 - 3 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Brian Barrett |
U14CF11:30 | Pobalscoil na Trionoide | 13 - 11 1 - 4 | Carrigaline CS | Cobh | John Kirby (Pending) |
Monday 13 May, 2024 | |||||
U16AF12:30 | Clonakilty CC | 4 - 16 4 - 7 | Midleton CBS | Ballinlough GAA Pitch | Simon Stokes |
Friday 10 May, 2024 | |||||
U14BH Finals10:30 | Mitchelstown CBS | 2 - 17 2 - 11 | Hamilton High | Carrigaline GAA Club | John Kirby (Pending) |
U14CF10:30 | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | 5 - 9 7 - 10 | Carrigaline CS | Carrigaline CS | Michael Harrington (Pending) |
Thursday 9 May, 2024 | |||||
U14AH12:45 | Midleton CBS | 2 - 15 1 - 13 | St Colmans | Midleton CBS | Joe Coppinger |
Wednesday 8 May, 2024 | |||||
U16CF12:15 | Col an Phiarsaigh | 4 - 11 3 - 10 | Carrigaline CS | Carrigaline GAA Club | Brian Barrett |
Tuesday 7 May, 2024 | |||||
U14AH12:30 | Col Choilm | 4 - 22 0 - 7 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | John Kirby (Pending) |
Friday 3 May, 2024 | |||||
U14BH Finals10:00 | Coachford College | 5 - 19 4 - 3 | ACD Mallow | Coachford College | TBC (Pending) |
SFC12:30 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | 1 - 11 1 - 7 | Glanmire CC | Mourneabbey | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
U16CF11:00 | Beara CS | 2 - 9 6 - 13 | Col an Phiarsaigh | Rosscarbery | Liam O Shea |
Thursday 2 May, 2024 | |||||
U16CF12:00 | Carraig Ui Leighin GC | 4 - 10 5 - 15 | Col Ghobnatan | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
U14CF12:30 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | 3 - 6 3 - 10 | Boherbue CS | Blarney | Johnny O Connell |
Wednesday 1 May, 2024 | |||||
U16FD10:30 | Colaiste Daibheid | 1 - 4 4 - 14 | Millstreet CS | Tom Creedon Park | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
Tuesday 30 April, 2024 | |||||
U14AF113:00 | Col Choilm | 1 - 12 0 - 7 | St Colmans CC | Ballincollig GAA Pitch | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
Monday 29 April, 2024 | |||||
SFD12:45 | Colaiste Daibheid | 2 - 6 6 - 8 | Scoil Mhuire-Ballingeary | St Finbarrs Togher | Trevor Lyons (Pending) |
U16BF12:30 | Mitchelstown CBS | 0 - 3 2 - 10 | DLS Macroom | Mitchlestown GAA | Davy Farrell SNR (Pending) |
Friday 26 April, 2024 | |||||
U16FD12:00 | Scoil Mhuire-Ballingeary | 1 - 12 4 - 10 | Colaiste Daibheid | Ballingeary | Tim McCarthy (Pending) |
U14CF11:00 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | 3 - 12 12 - 7 | Col Mhuire-Crosshaven | Crosshaven | Michael Harrington (Pending) |
U14DH12:00 | Nagle Rice | 5 - 12 2 - 6 | Skibbereen CS | Macroom | Denis Hickey (Pending) |
Thursday 25 April, 2024 | |||||
U16BF12:00 | Col Pobal Bheanntrai | 2 - 12 2 - 10 | Coachford College | Clonakilty | Liam O Shea |
U14AF111:00 | Hamilton High | 8 - 7 2 - 8 | St Francis-Rochestown | Bandon GAA | Conor McCarthy (Pending) |
U14CH10:30 | Colaiste Chriost Ri | 1 - 0 7 - 13 | Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney | Blarney | Johnny O Connell |
Tuesday 23 April, 2024 | |||||
U16CF12:00 | Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh | 5 - 11 3 - 11 | Col Mhuire Buttevant | Rathcormack | Mark Murphy |
U14BH11:00 | Hamilton High | Conceded by Clonakilty CC | Clonakilty CC | Clonakilty | TBC (Pending) |