Latest Results : 22/03/2019 - 19/04/2019

Under14B Football (2)
12/04/2019
Midleton CBS -vs-Col Treasa Kanturk Conceded by Col Treasa Kanturk More
Under 14B Hurling (1)
11/04/2019
Mitchelstown CBS 2-13vs1-8Patrician Academy  More
Under 14B Hurling (3)
11/04/2019
Pobalscoil na Trionoide 8-13vs3-4Clonakilty CC  More
Under 14C Hurling (2)
11/04/2019
St Peters -vs-Carrigaline CS Conceded by St Peters More
Senior B Football
10/04/2019
Boherbue CS 1-12vs1-9Mitchelstown CBS Extra time  More
Under 16 C Football
10/04/2019
Col Ghobnatan 1-12vs9-8Col Mhuire Buttevant Extra time  More
Under 16 D Football
10/04/2019
Millstreet CS 1-3vs0-17Carraig Ui Leighin GC Extra time  More
Under14 A Football
10/04/2019
St Colmans 1-6vs0-12Hamilton High  More
St Francis-Rochestown 5-10vs4-8Col Choilm  More
Un14CF play-off
10/04/2019
Col an Chaoibhin 2-12vs5-14St Brogans Extra time  More
Senior B Hurling
09/04/2019
Patrician Academy 3-10vs1-15Col an Phiarsaigh Extra time More
Under 14B Football (1)
09/04/2019
Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney 1-10vs1-4DLS Macroom Round 3 More
Under 16 B Football
08/04/2019
Col Treasa Kanturk 3-15vs3-12Midleton CBS Extra Time More
14AH Play-off.
08/04/2019
Midleton CBS 3-19vs1-8Christian Brothers College Extra time  More
Senior C Football
05/04/2019
Beara CS 2-10vs2-15Schull CS Extra Time More
Under 16 B Football
05/04/2019
Col Pobal Bheanntrai 6-5vs7-11Col an Chroi Naofa Extra Time More
Senior D Hurling
03/04/2019
Millstreet CS 2-10vs1-7St Fanahans extra time More
Under14 A Football
03/04/2019
Colaiste Chriost Ri 6-7vs8-11Hamilton High  More
Under 16 D Football
02/04/2019
Col Mhuire-Crosshaven 2-2vs5-3Gaelcolaiste Mhuire an Mhainistir Thuaidh Extra time  More
Under 14B Hurling (2)
02/04/2019
Coachford College -vs-Colaiste Chriost Ri Conceded by Colaiste Chriost Ri More
Under 16 B Football
01/04/2019
Mount St Michael-Rosscarbery 1-12vs0-12Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney Extra time  More
Under 16 B Hurling
01/04/2019
Clonakilty CC 2-16vs5-10Patrician Academy Extra time  More
Under14C Football (2)
01/04/2019
MICC Dunmanway -vs-Boherbue CS Conceded by Boherbue CS More
Under 16 C Football
29/03/2019
Carrigaline CS 1-3vs3-12Beara CS Extra time  More
Under 14B Football (1)
29/03/2019
DLS Macroom 0-3vs4-14Coachford College  More
Scoil Mhuire gan Smal-Blarney 7-19vs3-7Col an Chroi Naofa  More
Under 14B Hurling (2)
29/03/2019
Colaiste Chriost Ri 1-11vs4-8Col an Phiarsaigh  More
Under14C Football (1)
28/03/2019
North Monastery CBS 16-8vs2-10St Peters  More
Under14C Football (2)
27/03/2019
MICC Dunmanway 2-11vs5-8Col an Chaoibhin  More
Under 16 C Football
26/03/2019
St Brogans 0-7vs6-10Douglas CS Extra time  More
Under 16 B Football
25/03/2019
Col Treasa Kanturk 6-4vs4-9Mitchelstown CBS Extra Time More
Under14C Football (1)
22/03/2019
Col Mhuire-Cobh -vs-North Monastery CBS Conceded by Col Mhuire-Cobh More