League Table Allianz Football League Roinn 1



Cork75111421241811
Mayo7412148133159
Derry7412130115159
Dublin741212611889
Tyrone732214013558
Kerry7304123112116
Kildare7205137142-54
Westmeath700784151-670




Allianz Football League Roinn 1
01/02/2014
19:00Derry 1-15vs2-12Tyrone More
19:00Dublin 2-8vs1-10Kerry More
02/02/2014
14:00Cork 0-18vs0-10Westmeath More
14:00Kildare 2-19vs2-18Mayo More
09/02/2014
13:30Kerry 0-14vs0-16Derry More
14:00Cork 0-16vs1-12Kildare More
14:00Tyrone 2-15vs0-15Mayo More
14:00Westmeath 1-7vs0-14Dublin More
01/03/2014
19:00Dublin 0-18vs1-17Cork More
02/03/2014
14:00Kildare 1-21vs3-16Tyrone More
14:00Mayo 2-15vs1-13Kerry More
14:30Derry 3-12vs0-10Westmeath More
08/03/2014
19:00Dublin 1-22vs1-12Kildare More
09/03/2014
12:45Cork 2-18vs3-14Derry More
14:00Kerry 3-15vs0-9Tyrone More
14:30Westmeath 3-9vs2-17Mayo More
16/03/2014
14:00Derry 1-16vs0-13Dublin More
14:00Tyrone 2-23vs1-12Westmeath More
14:30Kildare 0-15vs2-15Kerry More
14:30Mayo 4-12vs2-14Cork More
29/03/2014
19:00Dublin 3-14vs2-17Mayo More
30/03/2014
15:00Cork 2-14vs0-20Tyrone More
15:00Derry 2-17vs3-9Kildare More
15:00Westmeath 0-13vs2-15Kerry More
06/04/2014
15:00Kerry 1-11vs2-18Cork More
15:00Kildare 1-22vs0-8Westmeath More
15:00Mayo 2-12vs1-7Derry More
15:00Tyrone 1-15vs3-10Dublin More
13/04/2014
14:00Derry 2-15vs1-16Mayo Semi FinalMore
16:00Dublin 2-20vs2-13Cork Semi FinalMore
27/04/2014
16:00Dublin 3-19vs1-10Derry FinalMore